The Joe Reed Team
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Fruita
    2. Grand Junction
    3. Palisade
    4. Redlands
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Orchard Ridge, Fruita, CO
Map
76 Sold Properties

76 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
922 Red Globe Drive, Fruita, CO 81521
1/35

$720,000

$729,922

1.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,250 SqFt

922 Red Globe Drive, Fruita, CO 81521

Listed by RE/MAX 4000, INC

948 Red Globe Drive, Fruita, CO 81521
1/30

$620,664

$620,664

4 Beds3 Baths2,046 SqFt

948 Red Globe Drive, Fruita, CO 81521

Listed by RE/MAX 4000, INC

588 Orchard Ridge Drive, Fruita, CO 81521

$258,725

$258,725

4 Beds3 Baths2,187 SqFt

588 Orchard Ridge Drive, Fruita, CO 81521

Listed by ROGERS REALTY

891 Cresthaven Drive, Fruita, CO 81521

$287,000

$292,895

2.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,187 SqFt

891 Cresthaven Drive, Fruita, CO 81521

Listed by RE/MAX 4000, INC

734 Flamecrest Drive, Fruita, CO 81521
1/41

$774,700

$774,700

4 Beds3 Baths1,933 SqFt

734 Flamecrest Drive, Fruita, CO 81521

Listed by RE/MAX 4000, INC

857 Cresthaven Drive, Fruita, CO 81521
1/40

$708,000

$708,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,409 SqFt

857 Cresthaven Drive, Fruita, CO 81521

Listed by COLORADO REALTY 4 LESS, LLC

879 Elberta Drive, Fruita, CO 81521
1/42

$595,000

$595,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,161 SqFt

879 Elberta Drive, Fruita, CO 81521

Listed by CENTURY 21 CAPROCK REAL ESTATE

753 Flamecrest Drive, Fruita, CO 81521
1/28

$766,000

$784,900

2.4%
4 Beds3 Baths1,902 SqFt

753 Flamecrest Drive, Fruita, CO 81521

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS COLORADO WEST REALTY

924 Cresthaven Drive, Fruita, CO 81521
1/20

$765,000

$775,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,713 SqFt

924 Cresthaven Drive, Fruita, CO 81521

Listed by RE/MAX RISE UP

878 Elberta Drive, Fruita, CO 81521
1/42

$592,000

$595,000

0.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,187 SqFt

878 Elberta Drive, Fruita, CO 81521

Listed by CENTURY 21 CAPROCK REAL ESTATE

815 Elberta Drive, Fruita, CO 81521
1/31

$690,000

$689,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,429 SqFt

815 Elberta Drive, Fruita, CO 81521

Listed by RE/MAX 4000, INC

835 Cresthaven Drive, Fruita, CO 81521
1/42

$607,500

$619,000

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths2,161 SqFt

835 Cresthaven Drive, Fruita, CO 81521

Listed by CHESNICK REALTY, LLC

882 Elberta Drive, Fruita, CO 81521
1/42

$580,000

$589,500

1.6%
5 Beds3 Baths2,753 SqFt

882 Elberta Drive, Fruita, CO 81521

Listed by RE/MAX 4000, INC

955 Red Globe Drive, Fruita, CO 81521
1/26

$679,999

$699,999

2.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,166 SqFt

955 Red Globe Drive, Fruita, CO 81521

Listed by THE VAN GUNDY GROUP, INC

915 Cresthaven Drive, Fruita, CO 81521
1/32

$780,000

$769,900

1.3%
4 Beds3 Baths1,995 SqFt

915 Cresthaven Drive, Fruita, CO 81521

Listed by FELECIA BISHOP REALTY, LLC

655 Flamecrest Drive, Fruita, CO 81521
1/37

$699,888

$699,888

4 Beds3 Baths2,213 SqFt

655 Flamecrest Drive, Fruita, CO 81521

Listed by RE/MAX 4000, INC

992 Elberta Drive, Fruita, CO 81521
1/37

$609,900

$614,900

0.8%
4 Beds3 Baths1,940 SqFt

992 Elberta Drive, Fruita, CO 81521

Listed by RIVER CITY REAL ESTATE, LLC

857 Cresthaven Drive, Fruita, CO 81521-8422
1/42

$625,000

$625,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,409 SqFt

857 Cresthaven Drive, Fruita, CO 81521-8422

Listed by RE/MAX 4000, INC

957 Elberta Drive, Fruita, CO 81521
1/4

$570,000

$570,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,798 SqFt

957 Elberta Drive, Fruita, CO 81521

Listed by RIVER CITY REAL ESTATE, LLC

813 Cresthaven Drive, Fruita, CO 81521
1/42

$565,000

$565,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,753 SqFt

813 Cresthaven Drive, Fruita, CO 81521

Listed by BRAY REAL ESTATE

927 Elberta Drive, Fruita, CO 81521
1/32

$565,000

$565,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,752 SqFt

927 Elberta Drive, Fruita, CO 81521

Listed by BRAY REAL ESTATE

953 Golden Jubilee Drive, Fruita, CO 81521
1/5

$625,000

$625,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,002 SqFt

953 Golden Jubilee Drive, Fruita, CO 81521

Listed by RIVER CITY REAL ESTATE, LLC

677 Flamecrest Drive, Fruita, CO 81521
1/36

$655,000

$639,888

2.4%
4 Beds3 Baths1,961 SqFt

677 Flamecrest Drive, Fruita, CO 81521

Listed by RE/MAX 4000, INC

734 Flamecrest Drive, Fruita, CO 81521
1/31

$635,000

$625,000

1.6%
4 Beds3 Baths1,927 SqFt

734 Flamecrest Drive, Fruita, CO 81521

Listed by RIVER CITY REAL ESTATE, LLC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Neighborhoods
      1. Fruita
      2. Grand Junction
      3. Palisade
      4. Redlands
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

The Joe Reed Team

Joe Reed License ID: II40042595

+1(970) 260-7725 joe@thejoereedteam.com

USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home