The Joe Reed Team
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Fruita
    2. Grand Junction
    3. Palisade
    4. Redlands
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Maple Grove, Fruita, CO
Map
21 Sold Properties

21 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
516 Vermont Lane, Fruita, CO 81521
1/13

$355,000

$355,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,425 SqFt

516 Vermont Lane, Fruita, CO 81521

Listed by HOMESMART REALTY PARTNERS

505 Middlebury Court, Fruita, CO 81521
1/26

$357,000

$370,000

3.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,228 SqFt

505 Middlebury Court, Fruita, CO 81521

Listed by FRUIT & WINE REAL ESTATE

515 Quebec Court, Fruita, CO 81521
1/16

$340,000

$359,000

5.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,582 SqFt

515 Quebec Court, Fruita, CO 81521

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

514 Vermont Lane, Fruita, CO 81521
1/19

$337,500

$337,500

3 Beds2 Baths1,614 SqFt

514 Vermont Lane, Fruita, CO 81521

Listed by ROBINSON & CO REALTY

510 Quebec Court, Fruita, CO 81521
1/22

$329,000

$335,000

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,578 SqFt

510 Quebec Court, Fruita, CO 81521

Listed by BRAY REAL ESTATE

512 Quebec Court, Fruita, CO 81521
1/35

$305,000

$325,000

6.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,614 SqFt

512 Quebec Court, Fruita, CO 81521

Listed by RE/MAX 4000, INC

505 Middlebury Court, Fruita, CO 81521
1/16

$250,000

$260,000

3.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,228 SqFt

505 Middlebury Court, Fruita, CO 81521

Listed by RED ROCK REAL ESTATE

510 Vermont Lane, Fruita, CO 81521

$254,000

$259,900

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,480 SqFt

510 Vermont Lane, Fruita, CO 81521

Listed by GRAND VALLEY REAL ESTATE GROUP

501 Middlebury Court, Fruita, CO 81521

$252,300

$254,900

1.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,578 SqFt

501 Middlebury Court, Fruita, CO 81521

Listed by RE/MAX 4000, INC

503 Middlebury Court, Fruita, CO 81521

$244,900

$244,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,632 SqFt

503 Middlebury Court, Fruita, CO 81521

Listed by RED ROCK REAL ESTATE

511 Quebec Court, Fruita, CO 81521

$240,000

$249,999

4.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,578 SqFt

511 Quebec Court, Fruita, CO 81521

Listed by ASSOCIATED BROKERS & CONSULTANTS

508 Middlebury Court, Fruita, CO 81521

$256,000

$259,900

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,578 SqFt

508 Middlebury Court, Fruita, CO 81521

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

508 Vermont Lane, Fruita, CO 81521

$235,000

$250,000

6.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,578 SqFt

508 Vermont Lane, Fruita, CO 81521

Listed by 1ST CHOICE REAL ESTATE CO, INC

506 Middlebury Court, Fruita, CO 81521

$209,000

$214,900

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,282 SqFt

506 Middlebury Court, Fruita, CO 81521

Listed by HANSEN & ASSOC/MB

510 Quebec Court, Fruita, CO 81521

$220,000

$215,000

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,578 SqFt

510 Quebec Court, Fruita, CO 81521

Listed by RE/MAX 4000, INC

507 Middlebury Court, Fruita, CO 81507

$211,000

$210,000

0.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,234 SqFt

507 Middlebury Court, Fruita, CO 81507

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

512 Quebec Court, Fruita, CO 81521

$200,000

$209,900

4.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,614 SqFt

512 Quebec Court, Fruita, CO 81521

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

510 Vermont Lane, Fruita, CO 81521

$202,200

$205,000

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,480 SqFt

510 Vermont Lane, Fruita, CO 81521

Listed by RE/MAX 4000, INC

514 Vermont Lane, Fruita, CO 81521

$169,900

$169,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,614 SqFt

514 Vermont Lane, Fruita, CO 81521

Listed by RE/MAX 4000, INC

516 Quebec Court, Fruita, CO 81521

$155,500

$159,900

2.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,289 SqFt

516 Quebec Court, Fruita, CO 81521

Listed by HEATH & CO REALTORS/MB

510 Quebec Court, Fruita, CO 81521

$156,500

$159,900

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,578 SqFt

510 Quebec Court, Fruita, CO 81521

Listed by RE/MAX TWO RIVERS REALTY,INC.

  • 1

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Neighborhoods
      1. Fruita
      2. Grand Junction
      3. Palisade
      4. Redlands
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

The Joe Reed Team

Joe Reed License ID: II40042595

+1(970) 260-7725 joe@thejoereedteam.com

USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation