The Joe Reed Team
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Fruita
    2. Grand Junction
    3. Palisade
    4. Redlands
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Arrowhead Acres Ii, Grand Junction, CO
Map
43 Sold Properties

43 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2840 1/2 Pitchblend Court, Grand Junction, CO 81503
1/30

$380,000

$389,000

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,542 SqFt

2840 1/2 Pitchblend Court, Grand Junction, CO 81503

Listed by BRAY REAL ESTATE

2827 Acrin Court, Grand Junction, CO 81503
1/34

$488,500

$480,000

1.8%
4 Beds4 Baths1,951 SqFt

2827 Acrin Court, Grand Junction, CO 81503

Listed by CHESNICK REALTY, LLC

2839 Acrin Court, Grand Junction, CO 81503
1/29

$457,000

$458,500

0.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,984 SqFt

2839 Acrin Court, Grand Junction, CO 81503

Listed by YOUR GRAND VALLEY, LLC

2841 1/2 Maverick Drive, Grand Junction, CO 81503
1/36

$390,000

$395,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,451 SqFt

2841 1/2 Maverick Drive, Grand Junction, CO 81503

Listed by BROWN REAL ESTATE CO

2839 Maverick Drive, Grand Junction, CO 81503
1/33

$449,990

$449,990

3 Beds2 Baths1,549 SqFt

2839 Maverick Drive, Grand Junction, CO 81503

Listed by RE/MAX 4000, INC

2826 1/2 Pitchblend Court, Grand Junction, CO 81503
1/22

$370,000

$379,900

2.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,300 SqFt

2826 1/2 Pitchblend Court, Grand Junction, CO 81503

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS COLORADO WEST REALTY

2826 1/2 Pitchblend Court, Grand Junction, CO 81503
1/23

$358,550

$355,000

1.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,300 SqFt

2826 1/2 Pitchblend Court, Grand Junction, CO 81503

Listed by WILLOW BEND REAL ESTATE, LLC

2839 1/2 Maverick Drive, Grand Junction, CO 81503
1/38

$435,000

$425,000

2.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,784 SqFt

2839 1/2 Maverick Drive, Grand Junction, CO 81503

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS COLORADO WEST REALTY

2833 B 3/10 Road, Grand Junction, CO 81503
1/35

$380,000

$399,900

5.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,427 SqFt

2833 B 3/10 Road, Grand Junction, CO 81503

Listed by REALTY ONE GROUP PREMIER

2842 B 4/10 Road, Grand Junction, CO 81503
1/21

$353,580

$360,000

1.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,572 SqFt

2842 B 4/10 Road, Grand Junction, CO 81503

Listed by IVY BLOCK REALTY

237 Arlington Drive, Grand Junction, CO 81503
1/27

$344,900

$344,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,433 SqFt

237 Arlington Drive, Grand Junction, CO 81503

Listed by HARVEST REALTY, LLC

2840 Maverick Drive, Grand Junction, CO 81503
1/25

$374,000

$379,900

1.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,572 SqFt

2840 Maverick Drive, Grand Junction, CO 81503

Listed by BRAY REAL ESTATE

227 Arlington Drive, Grand Junction, CO 81503
1/26

$415,000

$415,000

4 Beds3 Baths1,984 SqFt

227 Arlington Drive, Grand Junction, CO 81503

Listed by RIVER CITY REAL ESTATE, LLC

2828 1/2 Pitchblend Court, Grand Junction, CO 81503
1/21

$280,000

$280,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,526 SqFt

2828 1/2 Pitchblend Court, Grand Junction, CO 81503

Listed by FRUIT & WINE REAL ESTATE

2837 1/2 Pitchblend Court, Grand Junction, CO 81503
1/13

$279,900

$279,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,557 SqFt

2837 1/2 Pitchblend Court, Grand Junction, CO 81503

Listed by REAL ESTATE WEST

2841 B 4/10 Road, Grand Junction, CO 81503
1/42

$257,500

$257,500

3 Beds2 Baths1,300 SqFt

2841 B 4/10 Road, Grand Junction, CO 81503

Listed by RE/MAX 4000, INC

2839 Maverick Drive, Grand Junction, CO 81503

$282,000

$290,000

2.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,549 SqFt

2839 Maverick Drive, Grand Junction, CO 81503

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS COLORADO WEST REALTY

2841 Maverick Drive, Grand Junction, CO 81503

$280,000

$278,500

0.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,591 SqFt

2841 Maverick Drive, Grand Junction, CO 81503

Listed by RE/MAX 4000, INC

2832 1/2 B 3/10 Road, Grand Junction, CO 81503

$270,000

$270,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,422 SqFt

2832 1/2 B 3/10 Road, Grand Junction, CO 81503

Listed by RE/MAX 4000, INC

2837 B 3/10 Road, Grand Junction, CO 81503

$279,000

$279,500

0.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,618 SqFt

2837 B 3/10 Road, Grand Junction, CO 81503

Listed by WEAVER HOMES & LAND

233 Arlington Drive, Grand Junction, CO 81503

$254,000

$249,900

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,300 SqFt

233 Arlington Drive, Grand Junction, CO 81503

Listed by RE/MAX 4000, INC

2842 B 4/10 Road, Grand Junction, CO 81503

$262,000

$259,000

1.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,572 SqFt

2842 B 4/10 Road, Grand Junction, CO 81503

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS COLORADO WEST REALTY

237 Arlington Drive, Grand Junction, CO 81503

$255,000

$255,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,433 SqFt

237 Arlington Drive, Grand Junction, CO 81503

Listed by BRAY REAL ESTATE

2835 Maverick Drive, Grand Junction, CO 81503

$273,000

$279,900

2.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,975 SqFt

2835 Maverick Drive, Grand Junction, CO 81503

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

  • 1
  • 2

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Neighborhoods
      1. Fruita
      2. Grand Junction
      3. Palisade
      4. Redlands
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

The Joe Reed Team

Joe Reed License ID: II40042595

+1(970) 260-7725 joe@thejoereedteam.com

USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home